Anushka Shetty profile


Anushka Shetty is very sexy girl and romantic looks she has very hot and sexy bomb. She has a most talented heroin in the south India stars. Her acting very near to the real scene like any thing and has a very natural beauty. Looking smart and pleasant having good smile. Anushka Shetty is hot and glorious lady and she has very good height. Very nice romantic Physical structure.
Full Name: Anushka Shetty
Nicknames:
Sweety Shetty
Date of Birth: 7 Nov, 1981,
Birth Place: Mangalore, Karnataka,
Height: 5’ 9’’
Nationality: Indian
Profession/Occupation: Model, Actress (south India)

ABOUT Anushka Shetty:

Anushka Shetty was Born on Nov 07, 1981 Anushka Shetty has completed her Degree in Bachelor of Computer Application at Mangalore, Karnataka.


CARRER:
Anushka Shetty’s first film was ‘super’ directed by Puri jaganath Glamour film. The film it is not give a commercial success. Then she acted MAHANADHI it is slightly hit. After she has stared in Raja Mouli‘s VIKRAMARKUDU. This film a very big success in the Telugu film industry then she turned into a very big heroin famous heroin in south India